Detroit
H Nov. 10 Niagara
H Nov. 16 Toledo
A Nov. 20 Ball State
A Nov. 23 Wake Forest
A Nov. 30 Eastern Michigan
A Dec. 18 Bowling Green
A ______ Cincinnati
A ______ Dayton
_ ______ Loyola
Cleveland State
A Nov. 04 Michigan
A Nov. 09 Kansas State
A Nov. 19 Minnesota
H Nov. 23 Kent State
H ______ Eastern Michigan
Green Bay
A Nov. 04 Oklahoma State
H Nov. 08 St. Thomas
A Nov. 13 Western Illinois
A Nov. 16 Providence
A Nov. 24 Ohio State (Ohio State MTE)
A ______ Evansville (Ohio State MTE)
H ______ Campbell (Ohio State MTE)
H Dec. 08 Michigan Tech (Non-D1)
H ______ SIU-Edwardsville
A ______ Drake
H ______ UC-Santa Barbara
IU-Indy
H Nov. 04 Indiana-Columbus (Non D1)
A Nov. 08 Xavier
H Nov. 12 Goshen (Non D1)
H Nov. 15 Eastern Michigan
A Nov. 18 Iowa State
N Nov. 22-23 South Carolina State (Alabama A&M MTE)
N Nov. 22-23 Coastal Carolina (Alabama A&M MTE)
A Nov. 25 Alabama A&M (Alabama A&M MTE)
H Nov. 30 Trinity College (Non D1)
A Dec. 14 Lindenwood
A Dec. 21 Florida International
Milwaukee
A Nov. 07 Northern Iowa
A ______ Southern Mississippi
A ______ Longwood
H Nov. 22 Portland State (MTE)
H Nov. 23 Wofford (MTE)
H Nov. 24 St. Thomas (MTE)
A Nov. 27 Central Florida
H Dec. 15 Akron (Played at Fiserv Forum)
Northern Kentucky
A Nov. 08 Purdue
H Nov. 13 Cincinnati
A Dec. 07 Akron
H Nov. 14 Nicholls
H Dec. 21 South Carolina State
Oakland
A Nov. 06 Boise State
A Nov. 08 Illinois
A Nov. 16 Kansas
A Nov. 21 Eastern Michigan
A Nov. 30 Toledo
N Dec. 17 Michigan State
N Dec. 22 Charleston/Charlotte/Hawaii/Loyola/Murray St./Nebraska/Oregon State (Diamond Head Classic MTE)
N Dec. 23 Charleston/Charlotte/Hawaii/Loyola/Murray St./Nebraska/Oregon State (Diamond Head Classic MTE)
N Dec. 25 Charleston/Charlotte/Hawaii/Loyola/Murray St./Nebraska/Oregon State (Diamond Head Classic MTE)
A Dec. 30 Arkansas
Purdue Fort Wayne
A Nov. 08 Central Florida
A Nov. 20 Penn State
N Nov. 25 Radford/Chicago State/Drexel (Sunshine Slam MTE, Daytona)
N Nov. 26 Radford/Chicago State/Drexel (Sunshine Slam MTE, Daytona)
H Dec. 13 Southern Indiana
A Dec. 22 Michigan
A ______ Texas A&M-Commerce
Robert Morris
A Nov. 04 West Virginia
A ______ Delaware
H Nov. 14-16 New Orleans (MTE)
H Nov. 15-16 Lindenwood (MTE)
H Nov. 14-16 Stonehill (MTE)
A Nov. 21 Cornell
H Dec. 17 Towson
Wright State
A Nov. 04 Kentucky
A Nov. 09 Miami (OH)
A Nov. 13 Toledo
N Nov. 21 Bradley/Louisiana-Monroe/Middle Tennessee St./Ohio U./Portland/Princeton/South Florida (Myrtle Beach Invitational)
N Nov. 22 Bradley/Louisiana-Monroe/Middle Tennessee St./Ohio U./Portland/Princeton/South Florida (Myrtle Beach Invitational)
N Nov. 24 Bradley/Louisiana-Monroe/Middle Tennessee St./Ohio U./Portland/Princeton/South Florida (Myrtle Beach Invitational)
H Nov. 30 Air Force
Youngstown State
H Nov. 04 Westminster (Non D1)
A Nov. 09 Chicago State
A Nov. 11 Ohio State
A Nov. 16 Syracuse
A Nov. 21-23 Stephen F. Austin (Stephen F. Austin MTE)
N Nov. 21-23 Presbyterian (Stephen F. Austin MTE)
N Nov. 21-23 Monmouth (Stephen F. Austin MTE)
H Nov. 27 Western Michigan
H Dec. 14 Toledo
A ______ Niagara
udtitanbasketball.freeforums.net/thread/2081/2024-25-non-conference-schedules